Joondalup Districts Cricket Club Hall of Fame - Batting | Joondalup Districts Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11951985731265282610772195Garrick MorganJoondalup2017/20181st Grade7 1Scarborough
21241985721265282610746124Jaron MorganJoondalup2017/20181st Grade4 1Rockingham-Mandurah
31221985411265282610772122Tim ZsilinszkyJoondalup2017/20181st Grade7 1Scarborough
412010426511265282610352120*Reece BorchardtCenturions2017/2018District U156 1Wanneroo
510210423731265282618904102*Harry O'BrienJoondalup2017/2018McKenzie Shield (District U14)5 1Subiaco Floreat Cricket Club Inc
693594347126528261080393Clinton HinchliffeJoondalup2017/20181st Grade11 1Subiaco Floreat
79128851126528261075391Michael JohnsonJoondalup2017/20181st Grade5 1Gosnells
891736404126528261719591Lachlan JohnsJoondalup2017/2018Colts League4 1South Perth
9891067157126528261127989Danny MillsJoondalup2017/20184th Grade8 1Perth
1088887505126528261116088Connor P SmithJoondalup2017/20182nd Grade9 1South Perth
1183198572126528261712483Jaron MorganJoondalup2017/2018Premier T204 1South Perth
1281605801126528261112781Mitchell DixonJoondalup2017/20182nd Grade5 1Gosnells
1381795153126528261021181*Cayden BakerCenturions2017/2018WADCC Shield (District U17)2 1Claremont-Nedlands
1479736407126528261100779*Luke MackayJoondalup2017/20183rd Grade6 1Bayswater-Morley
1573593531126528261113573Zak T BirchallJoondalup2017/20182nd Grade6 1Bayswater-Morley
1671198541126528261112071*Tim ZsilinszkyJoondalup2017/20182nd Grade4 1Rockingham-Mandurah
1768641910126528261112768Jake RiccardiJoondalup2017/20182nd Grade5 1Gosnells
1868803837126528261027068*Kieran C CoyneJoondalup2017/2018WADCC Shield (District U17)9 1Subiaco Floreat
1968803837126528261026568*Kieran C CoyneJoondalup2017/2018WADCC Shield (District U17)8 1Willetton
20671659664126528261102367*Liam P AndrewsJoondalup2017/20183rd Grade8 2Perth
2167840563126528261879967Kai OrrJoondalup2017/2018Inverarity Shield (District U13)5 1Subiaco Floreat Cricket Club Inc
2266877305126528261114666Harrison BlakeJoondalup2017/20182nd Grade7 1Scarborough
2361198573126528261073661Garrick MorganJoondalup2017/20181st Grade3 1Wanneroo
2461641910126528261717261Jake RiccardiJoondalup2017/2018Colts League1 1Country XI
2558198572126528261711858Jaron MorganJoondalup2017/2018Premier T203 1Claremont-Nedlands
26581044156126528261122758*Jake PuttinsJoondalup2017/20184th Grade1 1University
2757763371126528261034557Shiven AppasamyCenturions2017/2018District U155 1Midland-Guildford
285738216126528261130057Michael G HooleyJoondalup2017/20184th Grade10 1Willetton
295738225126528261126357Matthew W FarmerJoondalup2017/20184th Grade6 1Bayswater-Morley
305728851126528261072557Michael JohnsonJoondalup2017/20181st Grade1 1University
3157840563126528261879257*Kai OrrJoondalup2017/2018Inverarity Shield (District U13)4 1Scarborough
3256720072126528261102356Wesley FleiserJoondalup2017/20183rd Grade8 2Perth
33551044156126528261025355Jake PuttinsJoondalup2017/2018WADCC Shield (District U17)7 1South Perth
3455138240126528261123855Blake O'LoughlinJoondalup2017/20184th Grade3 1Wanneroo
3555618196126528261101855Ewan CrawleyJoondalup2017/20183rd Grade7 1Scarborough
3655198572126528261072555Jaron MorganJoondalup2017/20181st Grade1 1University
3755198572126528261072955Jaron MorganJoondalup2017/20181st Grade2 1Midland-Guildford
3854763370126528261024854Callum AndrewsCenturions2017/2018WADCC Shield (District U17)6 1Wanneroo
39541135469126528261032454Joe MullingerJoondalup2017/2018District U153 1Gosnells
4053594347126528261075353Clinton HinchliffeJoondalup2017/20181st Grade5 1Gosnells
4152763468126528261022052Tyler ScroopJoondalup2017/2018WADCC Shield (District U17)3 1Gosnells
4252736404126528261104952Lachlan JohnsJoondalup2017/20183rd Grade11 1Subiaco Floreat
4352715029126528261122752Scott GerransJoondalup2017/20184th Grade1 1University
4452803807126528261031252Isaac G DeMarteJoondalup2017/2018District U151 1Centurions
4551763510126528261879951*Jake GerransJoondalup2017/2018Inverarity Shield (District U13)5 1Subiaco Floreat Cricket Club Inc
4651198564126528261100751*Louis GerickeJoondalup2017/20183rd Grade6 1Bayswater-Morley
475138202126528261113551Michael SharrinovskiJoondalup2017/20182nd Grade6 1Bayswater-Morley
4851593531126528261111051*Zak T BirchallJoondalup2017/20182nd Grade3 1Wanneroo
4951736404126528261098251Lachlan JohnsJoondalup2017/20183rd Grade3 1Wanneroo
5050198541126528261112750*Tim ZsilinszkyJoondalup2017/20182nd Grade5 1Gosnells
5150138240126528261116050*Blake O'LoughlinJoondalup2017/20182nd Grade9 1South Perth
5250803837126528261022050Kieran C CoyneJoondalup2017/2018WADCC Shield (District U17)3 1Gosnells
5350736404126528261718050*Lachlan JohnsJoondalup2017/2018Colts League2 1Melville
5450595333126528261719550*Thomas RussellJoondalup2017/2018Colts League4 1South Perth
5550878823126528261879050Max KounisCenturions2017/2018Inverarity Shield (District U13)4 1Midland-Guildford
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...